17 A rue Quai Gabriel
97442 ST PHILIPPE
Président
LAURET Erick
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.059
Contact
LAURET Erick
gymclubsp@gmail.com
06.92.64.49.64
Gymnase Frantz Baret
Rue de la Marine
97442 ST PHILIPPE
Gymnase Frantz Barret
rue du stade
97442 ST PHILIPPE
Collège Ouvoimoja
Route de Vahibé
97605 MAMOUDZOU
Président
LE COQ Cléa
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.058
Contact
Collège Ouvoimoja
clea.lecoq@gmail.com
0669350590
Plateau Vahibé
97605 Vahibé
Gymnase Collège
Route de Vahibé
97605 Passamainty
5 chemin des Arbustes
PK17
97418 LE TAMPON
Président
GUENET RIVIERE Aurelie
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.057
Contact
5 chemin des arbustes - Pk17
ltgym97430@gmail.com
0692 36 32 28
Président
MILIN Yann
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.048
Contact
36 rue Scalaires
ymilin@grslasaline.fr
0692765075
225 rue Mahé de Labourdonnais
97429 PETITE ILE
Président
TRUFFO Sonia
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.051
Contact
225 rue Mahé de Labourdonnais
jumpinreunion@gmail.com
0692268383
20 Route Philibert Tsiranana
97490 ST DENIS
Président
JALA Mickael
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.060
Contact
20 route Philibert Tsiranana
pkrun97417@gmail.com
0693454346
18 rue des Foucherolles
97490 ST DENIS
Président
DAIL Fabienne
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.061
Contact
secretairenewgravity@gmail.com
Président
CHAHE DAOUDOU Marie
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.014
Contact
Mme CHAHE DAOUDOU Mylène
cgsa974@gmail.com
0692 079001
Gymnase Nicol LEDORMEUR
97440 SAINT ANDRE
12 route Philibert Tsiranana
BP 70182
97490 STE CLOTILDE
Président
GAZE Stephane
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.042
Contact
12 route Philibert Tsiranana
contact@sdgr.re
0262201604
Salle spécialisée de champ Fleuri
12 route Philibert Tsiranana
STE CLOTILDE
97490 ST DENIS
Salle Trampo
Site de champ fleuri
Salle de La Montagne
97417 ST DENIS
Salle des manguiers
Chemin des manguiers
97400 ST DENIS
Président
FAGGION Audrey
Numéro d'affiliation : 04974.012
Contact
SIGISMEAU Laurent
cgymsp@gmail.com
0692339643
C.GYM.S.P.
13, RUE PAVE
TERRE SAINTE
97410 SAINT-PIERRE